www.archive-fi.com » FI » I » IMATRANURHEILIJAT.FI

Total: 611

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Joulukuun halllikisat 12.12.2006
    9 3 Laura Linnanmäki Imatran Urheilijat 13 0 POjat 9 v 1 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 11 6 2 Arttu Tyystjärvi Imatran Urheilijat 11 8 3 Juho Ojasalo Imatran Urheilijat 15 1 50 m sähköajanotto Tytöt 10 v 1 Senni Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 7 88 2 Annika Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 8 45 3 Linnea Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 8 98 4 Anna Häyhä Imatran Urheilijat 9 10 5 Tinja Rautio Imatran Urheilijat 9 30 6 Henna Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 10 53 Tytöt 11 v 1 Elisa Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 7 93 2 Sanni Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat 8 57 3 Jaana Torvinen Imatran Urheilijat 8 79 Pojat 10 v 1 Kalle Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 8 04 2 Valtteri Niemi Imatran Urheilijat 8 71 3 Niko Parkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 9 64 4 Tuomas Haaranen Imatran Urheilijat 9 79 5 Jani Immonen Imatran Urheilijat 9 96 6 Samuli Kolehmainen Imatran Urheilijat 10 12 Pojat 11 v 1 Kalle Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 8 09 2 Juho Knuuttila Imatran Urheilijat 8 46 3 Juuso Havia Imatran Urheilijat 8 74 Tytöt 12 v 1 Jenna Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat 7 61 2 Emilia Kotiranta Imatran Urheilijat 7 98 3 Emmi Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 8 03 4 Riikka Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 8 33 Tytöt 13 v 1 Kaisa Laukkanen Imatran Urheilijat 7 87 2 Mirka Salo Imatran Urheilijat 8 10 Tytöt 15 v 1 Taru Jääskeläinen Imatran Urheilijat 7 33 2 Anni Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 7 41 N17 1 Hannamari Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 7 52 2 Jenni Pöntinen Imatran Urheilijat 7 66 Pojat 12 v 1 Joonas Jaskari Imatran Urheilijat 8 01 2 Sami Pihl Imatran Urheilijat 8 08 Pojat 13 v 1 Samu Summanen Imatran Urheilijat 7 03 2 Markus Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 7 69 3 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 8 01 4 Masa Juutilainen Imatran Urheilijat 8 12 Pojat 15 v 1 Mikko Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 7 18 2 Mikko Villman Imatran Urheilijat 7 45 3 Eero Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 8 39 PALLONHEITTO Tytöt 5 v 1 Sanni Tapanen Imatran Urheilijat 12 52 2 Saana Verta Imatran Urheilijat 8 15 3 Anni Penttilä Imatran Urheilijat 6 65 4 Juulia Kokko Imatran Urheilijat 6 50 5 Riina Kärkkäinen Imatran Urheilijat 6 43 6 Roosa Kärkkäinen Imatran Urheilijat 5 90 7 Vilma Moilanen Imatran Urheilijat 5 12 Tytöt 6 v 1 Jella Paloposki Imatran Urheilijat 11 16 Tytöt 7 v 1 Katariina Kolehmainen Imatran Urheilijat 11 44 2 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 6 40 Pojat 5 v 1 Akseli Tyystjärvi Imatran Urheilijat 12 40 2 Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 11 92 3 Lauri Heija Imatran Urheilijat 8 84 4 Jere Lindberg Imatran Urheilijat 6 90 5 Joona Husu Imatran Urheilijat 6 83 6 Tuomas Hurskainen Imatran Urheilijat 5 95 6 Hugo Berg Imatran Urheilijat 5 95 Pojat 6 v 1 Henri Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 20 20 2 Elmo Hänninen Imatran Urheilijat 14 09 3 Tommi Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 9 15 Pojat 7 v 1 Joni Sihvonen Imatran Urheilijat 23 00 2 Tuukka Andelin Imatran Urheilijat 15 34 3 Olli
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=207:joulukuun-halllikisat-12122006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)


  • Marraskuun hallikisat 07.11.2006
    Urheilijat 5 49 2 Tapio Knuuttila Imatran Urheilijat 5 67 3 Antti Mansikka Imatran Urheilijat 5 86 4 Samuli KOlehmainen Imatran Urheilijat 6 44 5 Juho Ojasalo Imatran Urheilijat 6 81 T10 30m 1 Senni Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 5 23 2 Annika Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 5 51 3 Linnea Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 5 85 4 Anna Häyhä Imatran Urheilijat 5 93 5 Henna Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 6 50 P10 30m 1 Kalle Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 5 34 2 Valtteri Niemi Imatran Urheilijat 5 52 3 Tuomas Haaranen Imatran Urheilijat 6 27 4 Jani Immonen Imatran Urheilijat 6 27 5 Krister Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 6 28 6 Niko Parkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 6 37 P11 30m 1 Kalle Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 5 53 2 Juuso Havia Imatran Urheilijat 5 72 3 Jani Heinänen Imatran Urheilijat 5 73 4 Ville Villman Imatran Urheilijat 5 77 5 Toni Hietanen Imatran Urheilijat 6 19 T11 30m 1 Elisa Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 5 21 2 Sanni Kosonen Imatran Urheilijat 5 50 3 Jaana Torvinen Imatran Urheilijat 5 64 T12 30m 1 Mira Purovaara Imatran Urheilijat 4 80 2 Jenna Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat 4 98 3 Emilia Kotiranta Imatran Urheilijat 5 14 4 Sanni Sormunen Imatran Urheilijat 5 16 5 Emmi Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 5 23 T13 30m 1 Nea Ollonen Imatran Urheilijat 4 82 2 Minna Tanttu Imatran Urheilijat 5 08 3 Milla Barthels Imatran Urheilijat 5 12 4 Tiia Hupli Imatran Urheilijat 5 12 5 Kaisa Laukkanen Imatran Urheilijat 5 16 6 Mirka Salo Imatran Urheilijat 5 30 N17 30m 1 Hannamari Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 5 08 2 Jenni Pöntinen Imatran Urheilijat 5 09 P12 30m 1 Kristian Niemi Imatran Urheilijat 4 99 2 Janne Mäkelä Imatran Urheilijat 5 18 3 Joonas Jaskari Imatran Urheilijat 5 18 4 Sami Pihl Imatran Urheilijat 5 33 P13 30m 1 Samu Summanen Imatran Urheilijat 4 55 2 Markus Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 5 09 3 Joel Vesterinen Imatran Urheilijat 5 15 4 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 5 23 5 Masa Juutilainen Imatran Urheilijat 5 26 P15 30m 1 Mikko Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 4 87 2 Mikko Villman Imatran Urheilijat 4 92 3 Eero Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 5 32 T5 Pituus 1 Vilma Moilanen Imatran Urheilijat 206 2 Riina Kärkkäinen Imatran Urheilijat 192 3 Sanni Tapanen Imatran Urheilijat 179 4 Roosa Kärkkäinen Imatran Urheilijat 162 5 Anni Penttilä Imatran Urheilijat 154 6 Saana Verta Imatran Urheilijat 145 T6 Pituus 1 Jella Paloposki Imatran Urheilijat 227 2 Erica Piskonen Imatran Urheilijat 218 3 Jenny Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat 207 4 Melina Äikää Imatran Urheilijat 118 T7 Pituus 1 Katariina Kolehmainen Imatran Urheilijat 234 P5 Pituus 1 Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 240 2 Hugo Berg Imatran Urheilijat 198 3 Joona Husu Imatran Urheilijat 189 4 Jere Lindberg Imatran Urheilijat 172 5 Akseli Tyystjärvi Imatran Urheilijat 154 6 Lauri Heija Imatran Urheilijat 119 P6 Pituus 1 Henri Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 261 2 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat 222 3 Tommi Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 218 4 Elmo Hänninen Imatran Urheilijat 209 P7 Pituus 1 Tuukka Andelin
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=206:marraskuun-hallikisat-07112006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Syysmaastot 08.10.2006
    05 2 Ilkka Lötjönen IU 19 08 3 Ari Pousi IU 20 30 M 5 2 m kunto 1 Tuomo Junkkari AnjLi 20 26 2 Raimo Vauhkonen 21 47 3 Tommi Rantalainen 22 01 4 Mika Hänninen 23 31 5 Toni Astikainen RR 23 32 6 Sami Purhonen 23 35 7 Aku Pekka Mölsä 24 49 8 Reijo Tarvainen IU 36 24 P11 1 3 km 1 Henri Friari RR 5 10 2 Juho Sinkkonen IU 5 19 3 Kalle Lipiäinen IU 5 20 4 Joni Rahikainen StU 5 35 P13 1 3 km 1 Joonas Kauppinen ViSa 4 45 2 Jesse Huttunen StU 5 00 3 Julius Rajamäki IU 5 01 4 Ville Ahokas IU 5 02 5 Teemu Astikainen RR 5 08 P15 3 9 km 1 Aleksi Friari IU 14 57 2 Jarkko Sinkkonen IU 15 00 3 Samu Halme KarhU 15 40 4 Olli Junkkari AnjLi 15 42 5 Mikko Suhonen IU 19 53 M17 5 2 km 1 Jyri Joutsi KarhU 18 01 2 Panu Jantunen IU 18 32 3 Niko Puurtinen IU 20 19 4 Tuomas Rajamäki IU 20 37 5 Mikko Siiskonen StU 21 04 M19 5 2 km 1 Janne Määttä IU
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=205:syysmaastot-08102006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Seuran mestaruuskisat osa II 12.09.2006
    Imatran Urheilijat 8 90 4 Markus Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 7 84 Pojat 15v Kolmiloikka 1 Jari Pöllänen Imatran Urheilijat 11 89 2 Mikko Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 10 07 M17v Kolmiloikka 1 Jorma Räsänen Imatran Urheilijat 12 82 2 Jere Vento Imatran Urheilijat 11 99 Tytöt 12v Pituus 1 Riikka Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 431 2 Mira Purovaara Imatran Urheilijat 426 3 Emilia Kotiranta Imatran Urheilijat 385 4 Sanni Sormunen Imatran Urheilijat 384 5 Emmi Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 384 6 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 378 7 Riikka Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 348 Tytöt 13v Pituus 1 Nea Ollonen Imatran Urheilijat 444 2 Kaisa Laukkanen Imatran Urheilijat 426 3 Kaisa Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 380 15v Pituus 1 Anni Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 482 2 Taru Jääskeläinen Imatran Urheilijat 441 N17v Pituus 1 Jenni Pöntinen Imatran Urheilijat 486 2 Hannamari Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 455 N19v Pituus 1 Sini Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 472 Tytöt 10v Kiekko 1 Senni Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 17 61 2 Annika Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 15 21 3 Linda Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat 10 58 4 Linnea Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 9 84 5 Anna Häyhä Imatran Urheilijat 9 45 6 Carita Luukkanen Imatran Urheilijat 6 72 Pojat 10v Kiekko 1 Kalle Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 25 72 2 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 12 87 Pojat 11v Kiekko 1 Ville Villman Imatran Urheilijat 27 22 2 Joonas Tiippana Imatran Urheilijat 21 07 3 Roope Keronen Imatran Urheilijat 21 03 4 Jani Lifländer Imatran Urheilijat 18 80 5 Kalle Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 17 10 5 Jani Heinänen Imatran Urheilijat 13 88 6 Toni Hietanen Imatran Urheilijat 7 75 Tytöt 11v Kiekko 1 Elisa Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 12 45 Pojat 12v Kiekko 1 Sami Pihl Imatran Urheilijat 18 30 2 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 18 08 Pojat 13v Kiekko 1 Toni LIfländer Imatran Urheilijat 38 30 2 Samu Summanen Imatran Urheilijat 32 34 3 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 19 95 4 Joel Vesterinen Imatran Urheilijat 18 10 5 Markus Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 19 10 Pojat 15v Kiekko 1 Mikko Villman Imatran Urheilijat 39 23 2 Jari Pöllänen Imatran Urheilijat 34 16 3 Eero Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 32 30 4 Mikko Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 25 66 M17v Kiekko 1 Niko Junna Imatran Urheilijat 27 65 Tytöt 5v Korkeus 1 Juulia Kokko Imatran Urheilijat 65 2 Salla Piironen Imatran Urheilijat 65 3 Vilma Moilanen Imatran Urheilijat 65 Tytöt 6v Korkeus 1 Jella Paloposki Imatran Urheilijat 70 2 Johanna Rautalahti Imatran Urheilijat 60 Tytöt 7v Korkeus 1 Milla Piironen Imatran Urheilijat 80 2 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 70 Pojat 5v Korkeus 1 Otto Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 75 2 Jere Lindberg Imatran Urheilijat 65 3 Joona Husu Imatran Urheilijat 50 Pojat 6v Korkeus 1 Onni Härkönen Imatran Urheilijat 75 2 Tommi Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 60 3 Henri Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 60 Pojat 7v Korkeus 1 Joni Sihvonen Imatran Urheilijat 85 2 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 75 Pojat 8v Korkeus 1 Joona Heiskanen Imatran Urheilijat 90 2 Roope Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 85 3 Juhana Kärnä Imatran Urheilijat 70 Pojat 9v Korkeus 1 Tapio Knuuttila
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=204:seuran-mestaruuskisat-osa-ii-12092006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Im koulujen yu-kisat 13.09.2006
    Ahonen Linnala 3 27 37 3 Niko Korhonen Virasoja 3 33 20 4 Teemu Tamper Linnala 3 41 88 5 Juho Sinkkonen Meltola 3 43 31 6 Oskari Nenonen Vuoksenniska 3 45 09 7 Joona Tuononen Kaukopää 3 47 58 8 Roope Keronen IMK 3 51 68 9 Samuli Cederström Meltola 3 52 03 10 Elmeri Komi Teppanala 3 56 95 11 Otto Ruotsi Sienimäki 3 58 58 12 Saku Viskari 4 00 41 13 Lasse Nihtinen 4 09 49 14 Mikko Kaskinen Sienimäki 4 16 08 15 Niko Koppanen Itä Suomen 4 18 93 16 Teemu Kurppa Savikanta 4 23 17 Henri Similä Kaukopää DNF Juho Seppänen Savikanta DNS Juho Knuuttila Tainionkoski DNS P5 6 Pituus 1 Toni Jääskeläinen Kaukopää 4 43 4 43 2 Ville Ahonen Linnala 4 34 4 34 3 Joel Vesterinen Vuoksenniska 4 08 4 08 4 Janne Mäkelä IMK 4 05 4 05 5 Joonas Karhunen Tainionkoski 4 01 4 01 6 Ville Pakarinen Linnala 3 83 3 83 6 Niko Korhonen Virasoja 3 83 3 83 8 Juho Knuuttila Tainionkoski 3 76 3 76 9 Joona Kuismin Vuoksenniska 3 75 3 75 10 Joonas Tiippana Virasoja 3 71 3 71 11 Juho Valtonen Meltola 3 70 3 70 12 Kalle Lipiäinen IMK 3 68 3 68 13 Niko Hinkkanen Meltola 3 67 3 67 14 Joni Fredriksson Teppanala 3 64 3 64 15 Henri Similä Kaukopää 3 63 3 63 16 Eetu Lyytikäinen Teppanala 3 42 3 42 17 Mika Kenttämaa Savikanta 3 01 3 01 18 Tuomas Kivinen Savikanta 2 87 2 87 19 Jouni Ylönen Sienimäki 2 75 2 75 20 Arttu Harmainen Sienimäki 2 66 2 66 Jarmo Illikainen Itä Suomen NM P5 6 Kuula 1 Veli Pekka Hämäläinen Virasoja 10 33 10 33 2 Kristian Niemi Tainionkoski 9 02 9 02 3 Jere Ronkainen Linnala 8 95 8 95 4 Saku Koskimäki IMK 8 74 8 74 5 Dimitri Blomerus Savikanta 8 65 8 65 6 Ville Markus Valtonen IMK 8 60 8 60 7 Jere Kauhanen Savikanta 8 48 8 48 7 Antti Sarajärvi Sienimäki 8 48 8 48 9 Joonas Salo 7 82 7 82 10 Daniel Reinikainen 7 70 7 70 11 Arttu Harmainen Sienimäki 7 66 7 66 12 Antti Peippo Kaukopää 7 61 7 61 13 Oskari Nenonen Vuoksenniska 7 44 7 44 14 Jere Kuusitunturi Kaukopää 7 19 7 19 15 Markus Enroth Tainionkoski 6 98 6 98 16 Jani Nevalainen Vuoksenniska 6 84 6 84 17 Miko Båga Teppanala 6 83 6 83 18 Kristian Leppäniemi Teppanala 6 67 6 67 19 Janne Tervo Meltola 6 39 6 39 20 Samuli Cederström Meltola 6 37 6 37 P5 6 4 x 100 m 1 Imatrankoski 58 74 2 Linnala 59 13 3 Tainionkoski 59 59 4 Virasoja 1 00 09 5 Kaukopää 1 01 62 6 Meltola 1 02 13 7 Teppanala 1 02 30 8 Vuoksenniska 1 02 48 9 Savikanta 1 04 88 Erä 1 1 Imatrankoski 58 74 Ville Markus Valtonen Kalle Lipiäinen Janne Mäkelä 2 Virasoja 1 00 09 3 Meltola 1 02 13 Juho Valtonen Janne Timonen Niko Hinkkanen Petu Kosonen 4 Vuoksenniska 1 02 48 Joel Vesterinen Oskari Nenonen Jere Nurkka Joona Kuismin 5 Savikanta 1 04 88 Dimitri Blomerus Juho Seppänen Jere Kauhanen Mika Kenttämaa Erä 2 1 Linnala 59 13 Tuomas Nordlund Ville Ahonen Teemu Tamper Ville Pakarinen 2 Tainionkoski 59 59 Joonas Karhunen Markus Enroth Sami Pihl Juho Knuuttila 3 Kaukopää 1 01 62 Toni Jääskeläinen Henri Similä Antti Peippo Jere Kuusitunturi 4 Teppanala 1 02 30 Joni Fredriksson Eetu Lyytikäinen Elmeri Komi Jari Kankaanpää T3 4 100 m Loppukilpailu 1 Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 15 11 2 Saara Pellinen Linnala 16 84 3 Janina Kokko Savikanta 17 06 4 Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 17 43 5 Linda Ojalainen Virasoja 17 52 6 Tiia Jäppinen Tainionkoski 17 71 7 Jenina Raatikainen IMK 17 80 8 Carita Luukkonen Virasoja 17 81 T3 4 100 m Alkuerät 1 Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 14 85 2 Janina Kokko Savikanta 16 79 3 Saara Pellinen Linnala 16 89 4 Linda Ojalainen Virasoja 16 95 5 Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 17 25 6 Tiia Jäppinen Tainionkoski 17 38 7 Jenina Raatikainen IMK 17 54 8 Carita Luukkonen Virasoja 17 57 9 Jaana Torvinen IMK 17 57 10 Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 17 58 11 Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 17 78 12 Nea Kytösalmi Linnala 17 80 13 Joanna Nykänen Teppanala 18 01 14 Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki 18 23 15 Mona Pöppönen Meltola 18 42 16 Iida Terva Teppanala 18 44 17 Anni Korhonen Kaukopää 18 50 18 Sofi Vesterinen Sienimäki 18 58 19 Laura Linnanmäki Meltola 18 92 20 Yasemin Dagdeviren Vuoksenniska 20 60 Erä 1 1 Senni Salminen Tainionkoski 14 85 2 Jessica Ryhänen Vuoksenniska 17 25 3 Carita Luukkonen Virasoja 17 57 4 Jaana Torvinen IMK 17 57 5 Nea Kytösalmi Linnala 17 80 6 Sofi Vesterinen Sienimäki 18 58 7 Laura Linnanmäki Meltola 18 92 Erä 2 1 Tiia Jäppinen Tainionkoski 17 38 2 Jenina Raatikainen IMK 17 54 3 Neea Pirhonen Savikanta 17 58 4 Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 17 78 5 Mona Pöppönen Meltola 18 42 6 Iida Terva Teppanala 18 44 7 Yasemin Dagdeviren Vuoksenniska 20 60 Erä 3 1 Janina Kokko Savikanta 16 79 2 Saara Pellinen Linnala 16 89 3 Linda Ojalainen Virasoja 16 95 4 Joanna Nykänen Teppanala 18 01 5 Miisa Teräväinen Sienimäki 18 23 6 Anni Korhonen Kaukopää 18 50 T3 4 800 m 1 Annika Sorsa Tainionkoski 3 03 13 2 Linda Ojalainen Virasoja 3 04 78 3 Sofia Koskimäki Kaukopää 3 14 04 4 Jonna Nykänen Linnala 3 15 76 5 Veera Laamanen Linnala 3 20 40 6 Jutta Mäkelä 3 21 89 7 Niina Leino Tainionkoski 3 24 88 8 Janina Riikonen Teppanala 3 25 37 9 Noora Jafili Kaukopää 3 25 86 10 Janica Valtonen Meltola 3 28 22 11 Joanna Nykänen Teppanala 3 33 11 12 Laura Ivanoff 3 36 88 13 Alma Rimpiläinen Virasoja 3 43 36 14
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=203:im-koulujen-yu-kisat-13092006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Rolle maastot 07.09.2006
    33 02 2 Sami Smolander 2 41 57 3 Einari Kuparinen 2 42 96 4 Roope Lipiäinen 2 43 05 5 Joona Heiskanen 2 44 92 6 Aaron Kulomaa 2 45 71 7 Kalle Lemmetty 2 50 56 8 Kristian Kokkonen 2 51 11 9 Olli Ahonen 2 53 54 10 Jere Laitinen 2 57 78 11 Jani Kemppi 3 02 09 12 Markus Parviainen 3 03 05 13 Manu Ruhanen 3 05 42 14 Joni Tella 3 06 51 15 Lauri Liimatainen 3 06 54 16 Miska Pusa 3 09 52 17 Joni Rikula 3 12 44 18 Ville Tella 3 17 15 19 Niko Peltonen 3 33 15 20 Antti Honkalammi 3 36 11 21 Tommi Lempinen 4 02 21 P10 1000 m 1 Arttu Tyystjärvi 3 23 59 2 Aaro Näätänen 3 30 57 3 Aapo Ahonen 3 36 16 4 Jouko Ollikainen 3 39 79 5 Jari Lifländer 3 41 23 6 Joona Sikiö 3 46 25 7 Aleksi Holma 3 48 33 8 Leevi Hovatov 4 00 09 9 Roope Tammi 4 22 89 10 Kristian Backman 4 25 03 11 Tapio Majander 4 25 31 12 Lauri Gröhn 4 38 52 P12 1500 m 1 Ville Ahonen 5 57 08 2 Kalle Lipiäinen 6 33 43 3 Niilo Niinimäki 6 52 82 4 Vallu Paloposki 7 34 20 T4 80 m 1 Nella Silventoinen 24 85 2 Hanna Könssi 27 12 3 Mette Teräväinen 28 09 4 Annika Kivioja 28 95 5 Taru Nurmikoski 30 10 6 Vera Ulvinen 30 75 7 Vera Törönen 41 26 8 Kerttu Mattila 45 23 9 Sara Liimatainen 45 79 10 Annika Tuuva 46 73 11 Roosa Loponen 51 63 12 Janina Lapakko 52 63 13 Emma Kalsta 1 11 91 T6 200 m 1 Roosa Kattainen 1
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=202:rolle-maastot-07092006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Stora-Enson kisat 06.09.2006
    5 45 21 43 1 1 1 3 13 Pastinen Henri 03 76 3 85 26 75 1 1 1 3 14 Salakka Arttu 03 65 3 72 21 43 1 1 1 3 15 Eklund Roope 04 27 1 02 45 83 1 1 1 3 16 Kainulainen Ilari 04 5 1 65 38 61 1 1 1 3 17 TYTÖT 99 JA 98 SYNTYNEET PIST PITUUS PALLONH 60 M 60m Pituus Pallo PISTEET SIJOITUS Vesterinen Jenni 288 13 07 11 42 7 7 2 16 1 Leino Ella 98 273 12 61 11 85 5 5 1 11 2 Heinonen Essi 98 238 16 02 12 47 3 3 5 11 3 Luukkanen Erika 99 238 13 15 12 07 4 2 3 9 4 Pastinen Linda 99 217 17 52 13 79 1 1 7 9 5 Häkkinen Anniina 99 248 9 45 12 6 2 4 1 7 6 Jäppinen Taija 99 208 15 05 13 29 1 1 4 6 7 Loikkanen Laura 98 227 9 02 12 68 1 1 1 3 8 Haakana Tinka 99 198 6 26 14 47 1 1 1 3 9 Granholm Jonna 99 186 8 25 13 74 1 1 1 3 10 POJAT 99 JA 98 SYNTYNEET PIST PITUUS PALLONH 60 M 60m Pituus Pallo PISTEET SIJOITUS Kulomaa Aaron 98 258 22 95 12 19 5 5 7 17 1 Laitinen Jere 272 18 91 13 11 2 7 5 14 2 Kymäläinen Kasper 99 252 18 22 12 54 4 4 3 11 3 Andelin Tuukka 99 228 17 63 11 87 7 2 2 11 4 Ordning Toni 236 18 63 13 08 3 3 4 10 5 Rikula Joni 98 180 14 87 15 13 1 1 1 3 6 TYTÖT 97 JA 96 SYNTYNEET PIST PITUUS PALLONH 60 M 60m Pituus Pallo PISTEET SIJOITUS Kokko Janina 97 309 21 05 10 98 7 7 7 21 1 Jäppinen Tiia 96 279 18 57 11 01 5 5 5 15 2 Luukkanen Carita 96 276 12 81 11 63 4 4 2 10 3 Kulomaa Pinja 96 252 15 43 11 74 3 3 4 10 4 Pastinen Pinja 96 250 14 81 12 09 2 2 3 7 5 Eklund Heidi 97 221 11 55 13 07 1 1 1 3 6 Sahlman Janna 97 216 10 25 12 94 1 1 1 3 7 POJAT 97 JA 96 SYNTYNEET PIST PITUUS PALLONH 60 M 60m Pituus Pallo PISTEET SIJOITUS Jääskeläinen Joona 96 346 33 48 9 92 7 7 7 21 1 Metsä Juuso 97 303 30 63 10 68 4 3 5 12 2 Johansson Akseli 97 343 21 06 10 41 5 5 1 11 3 Näätänen Aaro 97 305 28 52 11 21 2 4 3 9 4 Sahlman Toni 96 301 29 52 10 71 3 2 4 9 5 Hulkko Samu 96 264 25 68 11 28 1 1 2 4 6 Salakka Henri 97 277 13
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=201:stora-enson-kisat-06092006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)

  • Seuran mestaruuskisat 22.08.2006
    150m Pojat 10 v 1 Kalle Salminen Imatran Urheilijat 22 76 2 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat 27 48 150m Pojat 11 v 1 Kalle Lipiäinen Imatran Urheilijat 22 65 2 Juho Knuuttila Imatran Urheilijat 23 88 3 Ville Villman Imatran Urheilijat 26 34 4 Juuso Havia Imatran Urheilijat 26 67 5 Jani Heinänen Imatran Urheilijat 27 17 6 Toni Hietanen Imatran Urheilijat 30 63 200m Tytöt 12 v tuuli 0 2 1 Mira Purovaara Imatran Urheilijat 28 05 2 Jenni Tolonen Imatran Urheilijat 30 80 3 Riikka Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 31 08 4 Sanni Sormunen Imatran Urheilijat 31 34 5 Emilia Kotiranta Imatran Urheilijat 31 74 6 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 32 69 7 Riikka Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 33 30 8 Emmi Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 33 39 9 Taru Tiainen Imatran Urheilijat 34 21 200m Tytöt 13 v tuuli 0 0 1 Nea Ollonen Imatran Urheilijat 29 12 2 Kaisa Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 31 72 3 Mirka Salo Imatran Urheilijat 33 15 200m Pojat 12 v tuuli 0 3 1 Kristian Niemi Imatran Urheilijat 30 34 2 Sami Pihl Imatran Urheilijat 31 90 3 santtu Homanen Imatran Urheilijat 32 22 200m Pojat 13 v tuuli 0 3 1 Samu Summanen Imatran Urheilijat 26 46 2 Julius Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 30 30 3 Ville Ahokas Imatran Urheilijat 30 76 4 Markus Enroth Imatran Urheilijat 31 41 5 Joel Vesterinen Imatran Urheilijat 32 03 200m Tytöt 15 v tuuli 0 0 1 Taru Jääskeläinen Imatran Urheilijat 27 88 2 Anni Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 28 29 200m N19 0 0 1 Sini Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 28 21 200m Pojat 15 v tuuli 0 3 1 Jari Pöllänen Imatran Urheilijat 24 89 2 Mikko Suhonen Imatran Urheilijat 28 52 3 Mikko Villman Imatran Urheilijat 31 48 4 Eero Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 36 08 200m M17 v tuuli 0 1 1 Jorma Räsänen Imatran Urheilijat 23 52 2 Jere Vento Imatran Urheilijat 25 59 3 Tuomas Rajamäki Imatran Urheilijat 26 92 4 Niko Junna Imatran Urheilijat 27 47 5 Niko Puurtinen Imatran Urheilijat 27 93 200m M19 v tuuli 0 1 1 Janne Määttä Imatran Urheilijat 24 87 2 Olli Pekka Ojala Imatran Urheilijat 25 90 Korkeus Tytöt 12 v 1 Sanni Sormunen Imatran Urheilijat 130 2 Riikka Pulkinen Imatran Urheilijat 130 3 Hanna Varjus Imatran Urheilijat 125 4 Mira Purovaara Imatran Urheilijat 120 5 Riikka Sorsa Imatran Urheilijat 120 6 Emmi Viisainen Imatran Urheilijat 120 7 Taru Tiainen Imatran Urheilijat 115 Korkeus Tytöt 13 v 1 Nea Ollonen Imatran Urheilijat 130 2 Mirka Salo Imatran Urheilijat 125 3 Kaisa Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 120 4 Pauliina Tamminen Imatran Urheilijat 115 Korkeus Tytöt 15 v 1 Anni Pulkkinen Imatran Urheilijat 135 2 Taru Jääskeläinen Imatran Urheilijat 130 Korkeus N19 1 Sini Kemppinen Imatran Urheilijat 150 Pallonheitto Tytöt 5 v 1 Vilma Moilanen Imatran Urheilijat 8 77 2 Salla Piironen Imatran Urheilijat 7 79 3 Juulia Kokko Imatran Urheilijat 4 99 Pallonheitto Tytöt 6 v 1 Jella Paloposki Imatran Urheilijat 12 79 Pallonheitto Tytöt 7 v 1
    http://www.imatranurheilijat.fi/index.php?option=com_content&view=article&id=200:seuran-mestaruuskisat-22082006&catid=32:2006-yu&Itemid=65 (2012-05-23)