archive-fi.com » FI » R » RAAHENVESA.FI

Total: 224

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Miesten 3 x 5000 m kävely
    35 SE 1 01 51 51 Turun Weikot Raisio 12 7 1986 Veijo Savikko Vesa Puukari Reima Salonen 2008 Mestari 1 05 27 60 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet I Espoo 15 6 2008 Aku Partanen Heikki Kukkonen Jani Lahtinen Loppukilpailu 5 7 2009 klo 11 55 1 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet Heikki Kukkonen Veli Matti Partanen Tuukka Grönholm Seppo Juhani Savolainen Olavi Kotro 2 Ikurin Vire Heikki Lahtinen Arto Koivisto Niklas Laeste

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=71%3Amiesten-3-x-5000-m-kaevely&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Naiset 19 4 x 400 m
    Espoo 15 6 2008 Nelli Toivo Ella Helminen Noora Toivo Emma Millard Loppukilpailu 5 7 2009 klo 15 45 3 Liedon Parma Reetta Vastamäki Jutta Luhtala Tea Yli Lonttinen Maria Valtanen Kaisa Mattila Annamari Vesamo Roosa Maria Mattila 4 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Nina Surola Tiina Rinne Heli Mishael Hanna Voutilainen Ella Valkeapää 6 Lahden Ahkera Mimi Reijula Tiina Leppäkoski Kaisa Kallioinen Niina Kuusisto Heli Halonen 7 Turun Urheiluliitto Veera Sahlberg Sanna Poretie Saara Sulonen Pauliina Juujärvi 8 Tampereen Pyrintö Suvi Liimatainen Sari Korkalainen Nina Miettinen Elle Yliruusi 9 Forssan Salama Sanni Klemelä Sara Teperi Terhi Numminen Salla Anttila Tiia Kivinen 10 Ik Falken Cecilia Långnabba Janina Björkström Ida Björklund Emilia Borgmästars Malin Hellstrand 11 Janakkalan Jana Minna Meriläinen Verna Mahlamäki Nina Rättyä Aino Saari Tiia Mari Sulkio Elisabeth Vaurasalo Jenna Vanhatalo Anni Nieminen Sara Papunen 12 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Maija Rantala Emmi Mäkinen Heta Kettunen Juuli Anna Tauren Riina Meriläinen 13 Kannuksen Ura Hanna Jämsä Titta Jämsä Sari Paavola Sannamari Salonen Anette Lehojärvi Milka Erkkilä Anniina Kortetmaa 14 Länsi Uudenmaan Urheilijat Nanette Lehmusvirta Eevi Salminen Sari Koskinen Meri Ilmarinen 15 Mikkelin Kilpa Veikot Ilona Arola Sini Kuronen Tiia Nurminen Milla Mari Putkonen Jatta Roos Lotta Kirvesmies Linda Kolehmainen 16 Nurmon Urheilijat

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=70%3Anaiset-19-4-x-400-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 19 4 x 400 m
    Juha Jääskeläinen 80 2008 Mestari 3 24 48 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Espoo 15 6 2008 Nico Forsström Ossi Linkoaho Roni Ollikainen Toni Sofronjuk Loppukilpailu 5 7 2009 klo 16 10 1 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Roni Ollikainen Ise Iduozee Samuli Bryggare Jouni Virtanen Pauli Kurvinen Saku Lehikoinen 5 Viipurin Urheilijat Otto Pankkonen Liangyu Chen Jani Lehtonen Pietu Pankkonen 9 If Sibbo Vargarna Jonas Lönnberg Otto Ylöstalo Jonas Seemer Zacharias Holmkvist Eerik Sillanpää Elias Tapio 10 If Vom Richard Östman Emil Storlund Christian Karv Andreas Kullström Erik Ehrström Robert Bamm 11 Ik Falken Christoffer Envall Christoffer Wärn Jimmy Finnholm Ville Borgmästars David Rönnqvist 12 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Joona Lyly Jooel Savolainen Jussi Huuskonen Joel Holma Petteri Monni Juho Kaihlajärvi 13 Kuivasjärven Aura Toni Lempinen Sami Kallio Kokko Joonas Perkkiö Topi Ylisassi Ville Vuorinen Miika Lehmikangas Tomi Vähävihu 14 Kälviän Tarmo Lasse Ruokoja Valtteri Löytynoja Jorma Hietala Juho Pietilä Tero Järvinen 15 Lahden Ahkera Jere Orjala Juuso Malila Eetu Taskinen Ahmed Jumaa Aleksi Laitinen Markus Vierumäki 16 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet Tommi Brandstack Jose Saborit Parjanen Antti Lasaroff Tuomo Suikkanen 17 Länsi Uudenmaan Urheilijat Kennet Baggström Teemu Vuoristo Arttu Kuoreinen Tuure Hollo Aku Nikander Pyry Ilmarinen 18 Turun Urheiluliitto Lauri Kirkkola Ville Wendelin Miikka Almi

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=69%3Amiehet-19-4-x-400-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 4 x 1500 m
    3 Mikko Lahtio 4 03 6 Loppukilpailu 5 7 2009 klo 16 35 1 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Tapani Virtanen Aki Nummela Mikko Lahtio Mikael Talasjoki Simo Wannas 2 Turun Urheiluliitto Lewis Korir Joonas Lehtinen Jukka Kero Johannes Brunila 3 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Jouni Haatainen Anssi Puttonen Henri Manninen Juha Puttonen Kalle Ruohola Miika Takala 4 Lahden Ahkera Jackson Tenai Mustapha Mabrouki Zach Whitmarsh Joseph Tanui Jonas Hamm Torsti Kettula Jussi Utriainen Mikko Suihkonen 5 Kuortaneen Kunto Matti Taini Antti Taini Tuomo Hippi Olli Rannikko Kalle Ikonen Petteri Kuorikoski Tero Kuorikoski Timo Mäntylä Tero Suuluhta 6 Sjundeå If Jarkko Hamberg Mårten Boström Obed Kipkurui Jari Ikäheimonen Dennis Rehnström Jari Vanhanen Jens Smeds 7 Joensuun Kataja Aleksi Ikonen Jukka Keskisalo Reima Laakkonen Joonas Luostarinen Aki Mustonen Matti Räsänen Pekka Toivola Arttu Vattulainen 8 Porin Yleisurheilu Simo Haavisto Iiro Heino Tommi Sundell Henri Haapaniemi Mattias Häyry Kalle Lempinen Juuso Hakala Jukka Pekka Seppänen Aleksanteri Vuorinen 9 If Länken Anders Lindahl Kristoffer Fant Niklas Norrbo Frank Lindqvist Naghmouch Nordin 10 Imatran Urheilijat Harri Nissinen Janne Määttä Tero Koivisto Panu Jantunen Toni Astikainen 11 Karhulan Katajaiset Ilari Piipponen Eetu Lindfors Leo Lindroos Arto Ylä Kotola Samu Vilkki 12 Keuruun Kisailijat Antti Hurskainen Martti Heikkilä Tuomas Parhiala

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=68%3Amiehet-4-x-1500-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Tytöt 15 4 x 800 m
    Julia Salo Lotta Sahla 9 Espoon Tapiot Laura Räsänen Natalie Uljas Aino Siekkinen Ella Huovinen Sofia Muinonen Kia Rajala Henrika Parviainen 10 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Anni Suokas Nea Hyvärinen Jutta Ylitalo Emilia Vasankari Nea Nikkanen Erika Jänkä 11 If Nykarlebynejden Cecilia Björkman Andrea Julin Anna Julin Jessica Rasmus Rebecka Westerlund Veronica Kengo 12 Ik Falken Jessica Hinkka Sara Ray Maja Muukkonen Lovisa Borgmästars Madeleine Kåll 13 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Vilma Mainio Emma Koistinen Maija Rantala Milla Kiminkinen 14 Kaipolan Vire Annika Hämäläinen Iida Ikäheimo Sonja Pekkarinen Sini Sanaslahti 15 Kalajoen Junkkarit Erika Nevanperä Ida Väyrynen Johanna Juhola Linda Mård 16 Karhulan Katajaiset Oona Kettunen Nelli Rantanen Minttu Hukka Roosa Rantanen Jemina Turkia 17 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Sara Lankinen Anne Mari Lehtiö Katarina Kiltilä Hilla Uusimäki Sanna Mäki Tiina Helin Laura Lankinen 18 Kestilän Kisa Veikot Heidi Akbaba Annemari Hepo Oja Kaarin Ojala Emmi Taipaleenmäki Jenni Still Ida Still 19 Kuivasjärven Aura Linda Korhonen Elina Pehkonen Hanna Kallio Annukka Kosamo Julia Mustonen Oona Heikkinen Hilma Schönberg Minna Raudaskoski Henriikka Könönen Silja Kauppinen Johanna Raappana 20 Lahden Ahkera Jenna Pihkola Milla Nieminen Moona Heiskari Emma Hyyppä Mimmi Saarinen Riina Petrelius 21 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet Noora Luokkala Juuli Karppinen Alisa Vainio Alina Marttinen Kristiina Halonen Isabelle

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=67%3Atytoet-15-4-x-800-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Pojat 15 4 x 800 m
    Kisa Veikot Niko Pronin Matias Linkoaho Wassim Chokairy Sampo Rantala 3 Janakkalan Jana Ville Vanhatalo Heikki Nieminen Elias Räikkönen Janne Niemi Niko Koskinen Riku Sillanpää Ari Meriläinen Leevi Räikkönen 5 Nurmon Urheilijat 99 Jesse Naukkarinen Nicolas Taba Teemu Kantola Jere Puska Henri Takala Petteri Puumala Matias Mäki Töyli Aleksi Lehto Jesse Isosaari Joona Krigsholm 9 Helsingin Kisa Veikot II Elias Lassila Max Malmberg Elias Mäkelä Ville Heikkilä 10 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo Arttu Seppänen Mikael Reuna Ville Koskela Harri Ihaniemi Henrik Villanen 11 Ik Falken David Rönnqvist Axel Gädda Alex Kallträsk Niklas Roos Christoffer Melin Wilhelm Bodbacka Toni Wiik Gustav Gullholm 12 Imatran Urheilijat Ville Ahonen Kalle Lipiäinen Henri Friari Teemu Astikainen 13 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Oras Schmid Joel Kelly Pauli Suomu Joona Lyly Miika Kiminkinen Kai Hintikka Jani Levälahti Waltteri Vesterinen 14 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Mikko Karvinen Andreas Lindström Ville Lampinen Lauri Nogelainen Antti Vähäkainu Tuomas Kaukolahti Sebastian Aaltonen Leo Elias Luoti Aleksi Satosuo Lassi Laiteenmäki 15 Kuivasjärven Aura Joonas Sulasalmi Eetu Pihlaja Joonas Pääkkölä Teemu Karhapää Miika Eskuri 16 Lapin Lukko Juho Jumisko Harri Olli Markus Hietanen Jari Nikunlassi 17 Saarijärven Pullistus Aleksi Honkavuori Aarne Ahvenainen Olli Vertanen Joonas Rinne Saku Pitkänen Paavo Laitinen Min Aulvong 18 Tampereen Pyrintö Aleksi Suni Frans

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=66%3Apojat-15-4-x-800-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Naiset 4 x 400 m
    Ifeoma Kulmala 57 6 Anniina Laitinen 56 6 Suvi Selvenius 55 1 Loppukilpailu 5 7 2009 klo 17 25 1 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Anniina Laitinen Suvi Selvenius Minna Nummela Ifeoma Kulmala Heidi Ikonen 2 Kokkolan Veikot Mari Järvenpää Minna Järvenpää Jenni Nikula Päivi Knutar Saara Haanpää Hanna Maari Latvala Katri Mustola 3 Ik Falken Caroline Backa Caroline Wärn Kaisa Rauhala Karin Storbacka Cecilia Långnabba 4 Mikkelin Kilpa Veikot Carla Bosco Iitu Hölttä Miia Juutilainen Paula Kuronen Sini Kuronen Katja Kuusela Tiia Nurminen Milla Mari Putkonen Katja Salivaara Jatta Roos 5 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Johanna Manninen Annu Kangasaho Minna Laukka Tea Lempinen Suvi Saari Emilija Manninen Katrin Kreen 6 Lahden Ahkera Sanna Aaltonen Päivi Varis Mercy Kochei Mimi Reijula Maija Saarinen 7 Forssan Salama Sanni Klemelä Janica Mäkelä Janni Syrjälä Anna Mari Määttänen Anni Pura Johanna Pura Sara Teperi Terhi Numminen Salla Anttila Tiia Kivinen 10 Espoon Tapiot Johanna Joensuu Carita Riutta Jane Seppälä Karoliina Isoaho Heta Jonsson 11 Forssan Salama II Sanni Klemelä Janica Mäkelä Janni Syrjälä Anna Mari Määttänen Anni Pura Johanna Pura Sara Teperi Terhi Numminen Salla Anttila Tiia Kivinen 12 Karhulan Katajaiset Nina Vainikainen Minna Kuusisto Oona Kettunen Minna Vairama Nelli Rantanen 13 Nurmon Urheilijat 99 Maaria Kuoppala

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=65%3Anaiset-4-x-400-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 4 x 400 m
    7 2009 klo 17 40 1 Noormarkun Nopsa Tommi Poussu Hannu Poussu Lauri Kohtamäki Matti Välimäki Arttur Raski Valtteri Välimäki 2 Lahden Ahkera Jaakko Erkinheimo Collins Hart Ari Pekka Lattu Jackson Tenai Mustapha Mabrouki Wilson Kirwa Zach Whitmarsh Joseph Tanui 3 Esbo If Mats Peräsalo Oki Vuonoranta Matti Vesterinen Jan Bosas Robert Rotkirch Alexis Troberg Antti Miihkinen Tommi Silvennoinen Tobias Öhman 5 If Kraft Markus Norrgård Mats Johan Hagman Johan Nordmyr Jonathan Åstrand Daniel Nissen Joakim Ålund 6 Kurikan Ryhti Tatu Markkila Antti Raittinen Jukka Raittinen Jussi Raittinen Mikko Raittinen Teemu Raittinen 8 Turun Urheiluliitto Antti Toivonen Willy Rotich Simon Ylinen Jukka Moisio 9 If Länken Anders Lindahl Kristoffer Fant Niklas Norrbo Frank Lindqvist Naghmouch Nordin Andreas Osowsky 10 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Eetu Kansanaho Jim Antturi Samuel Venäläinen Petri Lemmetyinen Pekka Nurmi Timo Pyyhtiä Tuomas Briody Archibong Eyo Valtteri Nuutinen Toni Raunio Timo Tikkanen Niklas Colliander Tommi Hytönen Matias Peltoniemi Mikko Karvinen Andreas Lindström 11 Kuopion Sisu Veikot Thomas Barrineau Mikko Aronpää Ville Pekka Backlund Matti Haatainen Väinö Klemola Aki Salminen 12 Lapin Lukko Ville Kortelainen Timo Törmänen Mikko Kelottijärvi Arttu Hirvonen Janne Kämä 14 Polvijärven Urheilijat Jari Räsänen Jere Virtanen Aleksi Lappalainen Aleksi Kanerva Roni Haimakka Pekka Suorsa 15 Tampereen

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=8%3Asunnuntai&id=64%3Amiehet-4-x-400-m&option=com_content&Itemid=21 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive