archive-fi.com » FI » R » RAAHENVESA.FI

Total: 224

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Naiset 17 4x100 m
    Jenni Sandkvist Kiika Tarhonen Petra Mäenpää 8 Kauhajoen Karhu Katri Isomäki Mari Iso Koivisto Suvi Seppälä Susanna Myllyniemi Saija Ojala 9 Espoon Tapiot Linda Myllymäki Julia Roos Annika Manner Sini Koskivaara Sara Bäckström Maija Vehmanen Liisa Kuusisto 10 Gamlakarleby If Linda Nyblom Laura Tiainen Amanda Nygård Jessica Åström Mette Paavolainen 11 Helsingin Kisa Veikot II Annika Harri Tiina Säily Hanna Maria Penttinen Riina Sundqvist Miia Säilä 12 If Sibbo Vargarna Aino Visuri Hanna Ylöstalo Tiia Kokko Lina Frisk Fanny Wikström Elin Holmberg Caroline Holmgren Emelie Österman 13 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Viivi Ollila Sara Lankinen Anne Mari Lehtiö Elina Hyytiäinen Jasmin Kemppainen Laura Kiltilä Tiia Rikamaa Katarina Kiltilä Petra Perttula Janina Järvi Sini Haarma 14 Kouvolan Urheilijat Oona Björklund Vilma Petäjä Julia Tommiska Paula Lehto Matilda Säde Kati Virtanen Laura Hankaniemi 15 Kuopion Nmky Marika Tikkanen Reetta Lappalainen Heidi Luostarinen Maria Räsänen 16 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet Linda Kymäläinen Laura Penttilä Janette Tervonen Eveliina Lohi Maria Hietikko Taru Nikkinen 17 Liedon Parma Reetta Vastamäki Jutta Luhtala Tea Yli Lonttinen Annamari Vesamo Roosa Maria Mattila Anni Vakkuri Jasmin Vesamo Alisa Kuusisto Johanna Matintalo Stina Seitsonen 18 Länsi Uudenmaan Urheilijat Kiia Baggström Sini Romström Erika Tammisto Elli Holma 19 Mikkelin Kilpa Veikot Ilona Arola Tiia

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=56%3Anaiset-17-4x100-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Naiset 4x100 m
    Pyrintö Suvi Liimatainen Elisa Hakamäki Tiina Hakanen Anna Heiniö Heini Raunio Tiia Hautala 4 Mikkelin Kilpa Veikot Ilona Arola Carla Bosco Iitu Hölttä Miia Juutilainen Vilma Kuitunen Paula Kuronen Sini Kuronen Katja Kuusela Tiia Nurminen Milla Mari Putkonen Katja Salivaara 6 Ylistaron Kilpa Veljet Tiia Rintaniemi Tuire Rintaniemi Eveliina Malmivaara Henna Hautamaa Sanni Rajaniemi Sanna Kangas Sini Sofia Savola Sara Pellinen Anniina Sippola Anniina Talvitie 7 Joensuun Kataja Noora Hämäläinen

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=55%3Anaiset-4x100-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 4x100 m
    Hannu Ali Huokuna Teemu Vilen Niko Taavitsainen Hannu Hämäläinen Jussi Heikkilä 4 Lahden Ahkera Esa Liukkonen Riku Nevavuo Johan Engberg Jaakko Erkinheimo Collins Hart Joonas Makkonen Janne Harju Mika Salminen 5 Oulun Pyrintö Kari Asumaniemi Jukka Pasanen Aleksi Haapakoski Ari Laitinen Jyri Fält Pasi Tupasalo Jussi Vähätiitto Antti Vainionpää 6 If Kraft Markus Norrgård Mats Johan Hagman Johan Nordmyr Jonathan Åstrand Daniel Nissen Joakim Ålund 7 Esbo If Mats Peräsalo Oki Vuonoranta Matti Vesterinen Jan Bosas Robert Rotkirch Alexis Troberg Antti Miihkinen Tommi Silvennoinen Tobias Öhman 9 Espoon Tapiot Teemu Penttilä Heikki Alanen Tuomas Dunkel Juho Rysti 10 Helsingfors Ifk Simo Sipilä Rami Jokinen Tommi Hartonen Joona Ville Heinä Arttu Niinikoski Andreas Kastrén Marko Gesterberg 12 Hollolan Urheilijat 46 Nandi Anusin Simon Ekpa Kimmo Haatainen Joni Rautanen Leevi Linksted Sampo Palonen Veikko Sottinen 13 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Petteri Monni Juho Kaihlajärvi Mikko Mensala Sami Itani Antti Mero Olli Pekka Mykkänen 14 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Eetu Kansanaho Jim Antturi Samuel Venäläinen Petri Lemmetyinen Pekka Nurmi Timo Pyyhtiä Tuomas Briody Archibong Eyo Valtteri Nuutinen Lauri Lahti Teemu Puustinen Toni Raunio Esa Hyytiäinen Timo Tikkanen 15 Kyrön Voima Esa Hissa Matti Mononen Ilkka Andsten Jussi Pekka Rantala 16 Lappeenrannan Urheilu Miehet Jari Suikka Jorma Räsänen

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=54%3Amiehet-4x100-m-&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Naiset 19 3x800 m
    Jenny Elo Johanna Jäderholm 9 Forssan Salama Sanni Klemelä Sara Teperi Terhi Numminen Salla Anttila Tiia Kivinen 10 Ik Falken Cecilia Långnabba Janina Björkström Ida Björklund 11 Ilmajoen Kisailijat Marianna Mäki Ranta Venla Majapuro Sallamari Koskinen 12 Janakkalan Jana Minna Meriläinen Verna Mahlamäki Nina Rättyä Aino Saari Tiia Mari Sulkio Elisabeth Vaurasalo Jenna Vanhatalo Anni Nieminen Sara Papunen 13 Kuivasjärven Aura Jenna Lempinen Leena Kärki Sanna Kallio Kokko Tiina Lempinen

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=53%3Anaiset-19-3x800-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 19 3x800 m
    Hannes Haapaniemi Jukka Pekka Seppänen Justus Anttila 2 Joensuun Kataja Arttu Vattulainen Tuomas Kinnunen Nissinen Petteri Teemu Ruippo Juho Matti Savolainen 4 Virolahden Sampo Heikki Olli Otto Hartikainen Juuso Maaskola 9 Espoon Tapiot Kalle Rönkkö Lasse Thiel Lauri Poukka 10 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Jouni Virtanen Pauli Kurvinen Saku Lehikoinen Esko Pekkanen Joonas Hyvönen 11 Helsingin Kisa Veikot II Esko Pekkanen Joonas Hyvönen Aki Aapio Joonas Jenke 12 If Femman Victor

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=52%3Amiehet-19-3x800-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Naiset 17 3x800 m
    Annika Harri Pauliina Martikainen Tanja Siren 8 Kouvolan Urheilijat Paula Lehto Matilda Säde Kati Virtanen Laura Hankaniemi Maari Alamattila 9 Alatornion Pirkat Essi Hannunkivi Annika Halonen Anette Haukilahti Elisa Pitkänen Jenni Kokkonen 10 Esbo If Jenny Fagerstedt Kira Kytölä Lena Rehula Laura Kyrkkö Tinja Lindgren Jemima Backman 11 Gamlakarleby If Amanda Nygård Jessica Åström Mette Paavolainen Emilia Lassi 12 Kenttäurheilijat 58 Viivi Ollila Sara Lankinen Anne Mari Lehtiö Katarina Kiltilä

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=51%3Anaiset-17-3x800-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Miehet 17 3x800 m
    Turun Urheiluliitto Mikael Hynninen Franz Oskar Rantala Antti Oivanen 4 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat Joona Lyly Jooel Savolainen Jussi Huuskonen Joel Holma 5 Noormarkun Nopsa Johannes Välimäki Teemu Lankinen Ville Vihtalahti Lauri Junnila Vesa Linnamaa 7 Nurmon Urheilijat 99 Janne Salo Tuisku Antti Sajanti Valtteri Patana Sami Koskimäki Mika Kuivinen Johannes Karhu Nicolas Taba 9 Kuivasjärven Aura Miika Eskuri Toni Lempinen Sami Kallio Kokko 10 Lahden Ahkera Samuli Lehtinen Tuukka Salmi Kalle

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=50%3Amiehet-17-3x800-m&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Naiset 4x800 metriä
    Järvenpää Minna Järvenpää Jenni Nikula Päivi Knutar Saara Haanpää 2 Helsingin Kisa Veikot Anniina Laitinen Suvi Selvenius Minna Nummela Ifeoma Kulmala Heidi Ikonen 3 Lahden Ahkera Sanna Aaltonen Päivi Varis Mercy Kochei Mimi Reijula Maija Saarinen 4 Forssan Salama Sanni Klemelä Janica Mäkelä Janni Syrjälä Anna Mari Määttänen Anni Pura Johanna Pura Sara Teperi Terhi Numminen Salla Anttila Leena Leskinen Satu Tahvonen 6 Turun Urheiluliitto Hanna Haavikko Johanna Lehtinen Marika

    Original URL path: http://www.sm-viestit.raahenvesa.fi/index.php?view=article&catid=7%3Alauantai&id=49%3Anaiset-4x800-metriae&tmpl=component&print=1&page=&option=com_content&Itemid=20 (2016-04-30)
    Open archived version from archive